Decentralized Library: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|B22 | |B22 | ||
|Can help with documentation. Willing to learn web development or any database management. | |Can help with documentation. Willing to learn web development or any database management. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |