Mental Health week (LnD): Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Vinit Keshri (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Vinit Keshri (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ Mental Health Week 2024 : 25 May to 1 June | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Post !! Type !! Link/Image | ! Post !! Type !! Link/Image !! Writers !! Designers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Elephant in the Room || Article || [[File:Mhw 2024 9.jpg|thumb|Mhw 2024 Post 9]] | | Elephant in the Room || Article || [[File:Mhw 2024 9.jpg|thumb|Mhw 2024 Post 9]] || Vinit Keshri, || Unnamed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fighting the Clock || Article || [[File:Mhw 2024 8.jpeg|thumb|Mhw 2024 Post 9]] | | Fighting the Clock || Article || [[File:Mhw 2024 8.jpeg|thumb|Mhw 2024 Post 9]] || Unnamed || Unnamed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Scroll Bound || Reel || [[File:Mhw 2024 7.jpeg|thumb|Mhw 2024 Post 7]] | | Scroll Bound || Reel || [[File:Mhw 2024 7.jpeg|thumb|Mhw 2024 Post 7]]|| Unnamed || Unnamed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Matter Over the Mind || Article || [[File:Mhw 2024 6.jpeg|thumb|Mhw 2024 Post | | Matter Over the Mind || Article || [[File:Mhw 2024 6.jpeg|thumb|Mhw 2024 Post 6]]|| Unnamed || Unnamed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Monotonicity || Reel || [[File:Mhw 2024 5.jpeg|thumb|Mhw 2024 Post 5]] || Unnamed || Unnamed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Comfort of sadness and Depression || Article || [[File:Mhw 2024 4.jpeg|thumb|Mhw 2024 Post 4]]|| Unnamed || Unnamed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Voice over the Mind || Article || [[File:Mhw 2024 3.jpeg|thumb|Mhw 2024 Post 3]]|| Unnamed || Unnamed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Protagonist || Event || [[File:Mhw 2024 | | It is a Problem || Article || [[File:Mhw 2024 2.jpeg|thumb|Mhw 2024 Post 2]]|| Unnamed || Unnamed | ||
|- | |||
| Protagonist || Event || [[File:Mhw 2024 1.jpeg|thumb|Mhw 2024 Post 1]]|| Unnamed || Unnamed | |||
|} | |} |