Anonymous user
Decentralized Library: Difference between revisions
Added my name
(fixed resource link) |
(Added my name) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|B22 | |B22 | ||
|Can help with documentation and know basic web development. Would love to strengthen my base on web development and learn database management too. | |Can help with documentation and know basic web development. Would love to strengthen my base on web development and learn database management too. | ||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|Sridevi Shankar | |||
|B22 | |||
|Can help with the front end, back-end and basic database management. I know MERN stack and am currently in the process of strengthening and building up my knowledge of the same. | |||
|} | |} |