Decentralized Library: Difference between revisions
(meeting date added) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|B22 | |B22 | ||
|Can help with the front end, back-end and basic database management. I am comfortable with MERN stack and am currently in the process of strengthening and building up my knowledge of the same. | |Can help with the front end, back-end and basic database management. I am comfortable with MERN stack and am currently in the process of strengthening and building up my knowledge of the same. | ||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|Thomas Rahul | |||
|B22 | |||
|Can help with documentation and organizing. | |||
I know a bit of backend, and hope to learn more through this project. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Initial meeting scheduled to be held on 3/11/2024 at [[Green Amphi Theatre|Amphi]] | Initial meeting scheduled to be held on 3/11/2024 at [[Green Amphi Theatre|Amphi]] |