Decentralized Library: Difference between revisions
(Added Advaith Girish's name) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|B22 | |B22 | ||
|Can help in web development and database management. | |Can help in web development and database management. | ||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Nandana Anand | |||
|Can help in documentation and database management. Also know basic web development to help with. Willing to learn more web dev. | |||
|} | |} |