Decentralized Library: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|Arun Natarajan | |||
|B22 | |||
|Can help with backend and database management. | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Anugraha Pulinjery | |||
|B22 | |||
|Would like to help with the documentation and learn web development for this. | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Akhil T | |Akhil T | ||
|B23 | |B23 | ||
|Can help with front end and server deployment | |Can help with front end and server deployment | ||
|} | |} |