Mental Health week (LnD): Difference between revisions
Vinit Keshri (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Vinit Keshri (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| Scroll Bound || Reel || [[File:Mhw 2024 7.jpeg|thumb|Mhw 2024 Post 7]] | | Scroll Bound || Reel || [[File:Mhw 2024 7.jpeg|thumb|Mhw 2024 Post 7]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Matter Over the Mind || Article || [[File:Mhw 2024 6.jpeg|thumb|Mhw 2024 Post | | Matter Over the Mind || Article || [[File:Mhw 2024 6.jpeg|thumb|Mhw 2024 Post 6]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Monotonicity || Reel || [[File:Mhw 2024 5.jpeg|thumb|Mhw 2024 Post 5]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Comfort of sadness and Depression || Article || [[File:Mhw 2024 4.jpeg|thumb|Mhw 2024 Post 4]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Voice over the Mind || Article || [[File:Mhw 2024 3.jpeg|thumb|Mhw 2024 Post 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Protagonist || Event || [[File:Mhw 2024 | | It is a Problem || Article || [[File:Mhw 2024 2.jpeg|thumb|Mhw 2024 Post 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| Protagonist || Event || [[File:Mhw 2024 1.jpeg|thumb|Mhw 2024 Post 1]] | |||
|} | |} |