Decentralized Library: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|B22 | |B22 | ||
|Can help in documentation and database management. Also know basic web development to help with. Willing to learn more web dev. | |Can help in documentation and database management. Also know basic web development to help with. Willing to learn more web dev. | ||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Naila Fathima | |||
|B22 | |||
|Can help with documentation and know basic web development. Would love to strengthen my base on web development and learn database management too. | |||
|} | |} |